52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia

Tidak ada voting

Download 52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia

52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia

52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia

Event : Paeksang Arts Awards
Edition : 52nd
presented by : IS PLUS Corp
Date : 3 June 2016
Waktu: 20.30
lokasi : Seoul, Korea

Download 52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia

Part 1: Uptobox | Usercloud | Tusfile | Solidfile
Part 2: Uptobox | Usercloud | Tusfile | SolidfileSubtitle Indonesia

Untuk Daftar Pemenang Di Baeksang Arts Awards ini silahkan baca di bawah :

Grand Prize (Daesang)

    Winner: Lee Joon-Ik (“Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet” & “The Throne“)

Best Film

    Winner: “Assassination“
    Nominees:
        “Fourth Place“
        “Inside Men“
        “Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet“
        “Veteran“
        “Assassination“

Best Director

    Winner: Ryoo Seung-Wan (“Veteran“)
    Nominees:
        Ryoo Seung-Wan (“Veteran“)
        Oh Seung-Uk (“The Shameless“)
        Woo Min-Ho (“Inside Men“)
        Lee Joon-Ik (“Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet]”)
        Choi Dong-Hoon (“Assassination“)

Best Actor

    Winner: Lee Byung-Hun (“Inside Men“)
    Nominees:
        Baek Yoon-Sik (“Inside Men“)
        Song Kang-Ho (“The Throne“)
        Yoo Ah-In (“The Throne“)
        Lee Byung-Hun (“Inside Men“)
        Hwang Jung-Min (“Veteran“)

Best Actress

    Winner: Jeon Do-Yeon (“The Shameless“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Hye-Soo (“Coin Locker Girl“)
        Lee Jung-Hyun (“Alice In Earnestland“)
        Jeon Do-Yeon (“The Shameless“)
        Gianna Jun (“Assassination“)
        Han Hyo-Joo (“The Beauty Inside“)

Best Supporting Actor

    Winner: Lee Kyoung-Young (“The Unfair“)
    Nominees:
        Bae Sung-Woo (“Office“)
        Um Tae-Goo (“Coin Locker Girl“)
        Oh Dal-Su (“Assassination“)
        Lee Kyoung-Young (“The Unfair“)
        Cho Jin-Woong (“Assassination“)

Best Supporting Actress

    Winner: Ra Mi-Ran (“The Himalayas“)
    Nominees:
        Ra Mi-Ran (“The Himalayas“)
        Ryoo Hyoun-Kyoung (“Office“)
        Uhm Ji-Won (“The Silenced“)
        Jang Young-Nam (“The Classified File“)
        Jeon Hye-Jin (“The Throne“)

Best New Director

    Winner: Han Jun-Hee (“Coin Locker Girl“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Sung-Je (“The Unfair“)
        Ahn Gooc-Jin (“Alice In Earnestland“)
        Choi Seung-Yeon (“Su saek“)
        Han Jun-Hee (“Coin Locker Girl“)
        Hong Won-Chan (“Office“)

Best New Actor

    Winner: Park Jung-Min (“Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet“)
    Nominees:
        Ko Gyung-Pyo (“Coin Locker Girl“)
        Park Bo-Gum (“Coin Locker Girl“)
        Park Seo-Joon (“The Chronicles of Evil“)
        Park Jung-Min (“Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet“)
        Tae In-Ho (“Shadow Island“)

Best New Actress

    Winner: Park So-Dam (“The Priests“)
    Nominees:
        Kwon So-Hyun (“Madonna“)
        Kim Sae-Byuk (“A Midsummer’s Fantasia“)
        Kim Si-Eun (“Su saek“)
        Park So-Dam (“The Priests“)
        Jeong Ha-Dam (“Steel Flower“)

Best Screenplay

    Winner: Ahn Gooc-Jin (“Alice In Earnestland“)
    Nominees:
        Han Dae-Duk & Kwak Kyung-Taek (“The Classified File“)
        Ryoo Seung-Wan (“Veteran“)
        Shin Youn-Shick (“Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet“)
        Ahn Gooc-Jin (“Alice In Earnestland“)
        Choi Dong-Hoon (“Assassination“)

Most Popular Actor

    Winner: Do Kyung-Soo (“Unforgettable“)

Most Popular Actress

    Winner: Bae Suzy (“The Sound of a Flower“)

Nominees and Winners (TV Dramas)
Grand Prize (Daesang)

    Winner: “Descendants of the Sun” (KBS2)

Best Drama

    Winner: “Signal” (tvN)
    Nominees:
        “She Was Pretty” (MBC)
        “Signal” (tvN)
        “Six Flying Dragons” (SBS)
        “Reply 1988” (tvN)
        “Descendants of the Sun” (KBS)

Best Director

    Winner: Shin Won-Ho (“Reply 1988“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Won-Suk (“Signal“)
        Shin Kyung-Soo (“Six Flying Dragons“)
        Shin Won-Ho (“Reply 1988“)
        Lee Eung-Bok & Baek Sang-Hoon (“Descendants of the Sun“)
        Jung Dae-Yoon (“She Was Pretty]”)

Best Actor

    Winner: Yoo Ah-In (“Six Flying Dragons“)
    Nominees:
        Namgung Min (“Remember“)
        Song Joong-Ki (“Descendants of the Sun“)
        Yoo Ah-In (“Six Flying Dragons“)
        Cho Jin-Woong (“Signal“)
        Joo Won (“Yong-Pal“)

Best Actress

    Winner: Kim Hye-Soo (“Signal“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Hyun-Joo (“I Have a Lover“)
        Kim Hye-Soo (“Signal“)
        Ra Mi-Ran (“Reply 1988“)
        Song Hye-Kyo (“Descendants of the Sun“)
        Hwang Jung-Eum (“She Was Pretty“)

Best New Actor

    Winner: Ryoo Joon-Yeol (“Reply 1988“)
    Nominees:
        Ryoo Joon-Yeol (“Reply 1988“)
        Byun Yo-Han (“Six Flying Dragons“)
        Ahn Jae-Hong (“Reply 1988“)
        Yook Sung-Jae (“Who Are You: School 2015“)
        Lee Dong-Hwi (“Reply 1988“)

Best New Actress

    Winner: Kim Go-Eun (“Cheese in the Trap“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Go-Eun (“Cheese in the Trap“)
        Ryoo Hye-Young (“Reply 1988“)
        Park So-Dam (“Because It’s The First Time“)
        Lee Sung-Kyung (“Flower of the Queen“)
        Hyeri (“Reply 1988“)

Best Screenplay

    Winner: Kim Eun-Hee (“Signal“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Eun-Sook & Kim Won-Suk (“Descendants of the Sun“)
        Kim Young-Hyun & Park Sang-Yeon (“Six Flying Dragons“)
        Kim Eun-Hee (“Signal“)
        Lee Woo-Jung (“Reply 1988“)
        Yang Hee-Seung (“Oh My Ghost“)

Most Popular Actror

    Winner: Song Joong-Ki (“Descendants of the Sun“)

Most Popular Actress

    Winner: Song Hye-Kyo (“Descendants of the Sun“)

Best Variety Show

    Winner: “King of Mask Singer” (MBC)

Best Educational Show

    Winner: “EBS Docuprime: Test” (EBS)

iQiyi Global Star

    Winner: Song Joong-Ki, Song Hye-Kyo

Instyle Best Style

    Winner: Park Bo-Gum, Bae Suzy

1 pemikiran pada “52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia”

Tinggalkan Balasan

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan.